Résultats

Résultats 2017


Fabien (Supercars - France)

Date Course Classement
29/04/2017 – 30/04/2017 Essay-Ducs (61) 2e / 18
03/06/2017 – 04/06/2017 Faleyras (33) 3e / 16
24/06/2017 – 25/06/2017 Châteautoux (36) 8e / 14
08/07/2017 – 09/07/2017 Lavaré (72) 1er / 17
29/07/2017 – 30/07/2017 Kerlabo (22) 8e / 22
26/08/2017 – 27/08/2017 Pont de Ruan-Saché (37) 2e / 11
16/09/2017 – 17/09/2017 Mayenne (53) 1er / 14
30/09/2017 – 01/10/2017 Lessay (50) 1er / 17
14/10/2017 – 15/10/2017 Dreux (28) 9e / 21

Position Pilote Points
1   BEDUNEAU Florent 243
2   PAILLER Fabien 233
3   MALOIGNE Philippe 221
4   CHICHERIT Guerlain 216
5   PAILLER Jonathan 214
6   GUILLERME Patrick 162
7   MORETON Guy 123
8   OLIVIER David 102
9   ANNE Emmanuel 89
10   COUILLET Yannick 68
11   THEUIL Alexandre 64
12   BOULIOU Laurent 57
13   AUDRAN Rodolphe 48
14   DUBOURG Jean-Baptiste 41
15   KNAPICK Hervé 34
16   FEBREAU Julien 32
17   MESLIER David 32
18   BALOCCHI Francis 30
19   JOUET Christophe 28
20   MARTIN Charles 26
21   CADEDDU Firmin 24
22   RAYMOND Cyril 24
23   BARBETTE Martial 20
24   JUIN Jean 18
25   LE NOUVEL Pascal 18
26   HEU Alain 17
27   SCOTT Andrew 14
28   PAILLER Jean-Luc 9
29   LAFFITE Marguot 8
30   FEVRE David 5
31   COOX Jochen 0
32   JANSEN Jos 0
33   CRONJE Mark 0
34   JACQUINET Laurent 0


Jonathan (Supercars - France)

Date Course Classement
29/04/2017 – 30/04/2017 Essay-Ducs (61) 3e / 18
03/06/2017 – 04/06/2017 Faleyras (33) 9e / 16
24/06/2017 – 25/06/2017 Châteautoux (36) 6e / 14
08/07/2017 – 09/07/2017 Lavaré (72) 3e / 17
29/07/2017 – 30/07/2017 Kerlabo (22) 2e / 22
26/08/2017 – 27/08/2017 Pont de Ruan-Saché (37) 4e / 11
16/09/2017 – 17/09/2017 Mayenne (53) 8e / 14
30/09/2017 – 01/10/2017 Lessay (50) 10e / 17
14/10/2017 – 15/10/2017 Dreux (28) 3e / 21

Position Pilote Points
1   BEDUNEAU Florent 243
2   PAILLER Fabien 233
3   MALOIGNE Philippe 221
4   CHICHERIT Guerlain 216
5   PAILLER Jonathan 214
6   GUILLERME Patrick 162
7   MORETON Guy 123
8   OLIVIER David 102
9   ANNE Emmanuel 89
10   COUILLET Yannick 68
11   THEUIL Alexandre 64
12   BOULIOU Laurent 57
13   AUDRAN Rodolphe 48
14   DUBOURG Jean-Baptiste 41
15   KNAPICK Hervé 34
16   FEBREAU Julien 32
17   MESLIER David 32
18   BALOCCHI Francis 30
19   JOUET Christophe 28
20   MARTIN Charles 26
21   CADEDDU Firmin 24
22   RAYMOND Cyril 24
23   BARBETTE Martial 20
24   JUIN Jean 18
25   LE NOUVEL Pascal 18
26   HEU Alain 17
27   SCOTT Andrew 14
28   PAILLER Jean-Luc 9
29   LAFFITE Marguot 8
30   FEVRE David 5
31   COOX Jochen 0
32   JANSEN Jos 0
33   CRONJE Mark 0
34   JACQUINET Laurent 0