Résultats

Résultats 2019


Fabien (Supercars - France)

Date Course Classement
13/04/2019 – 14/04/2019 Lessay (50) -  / -
04/05/2019 – 05/05/2019 Châteauroux (36) -  / -
18/05/2019 – 19/05/2019 Essay-Ducs (61) 2e / 16
01/06/2019 – 02/06/2019 Faleyras (33) 8e / 17
22/06/2019 – 23/06/2019 Lavaré (72) -  / -
27/07/2019 – 28/07/2019 Kerlabo (22) 1er / 23
07/09/2019 – 08/09/2019 Pont-de-Ruan/Saché (37)    /  
21/09/2019 – 22/09/2019 Mayenne (53)    /  
12/10/2019 – 13/10/2019 Dreux (28)    /  

Position Pilote Points
1   PEU Samuel 186
2   MALOIGNE Philippe 142
3   VIGION Jean Sébastien 129
4   CHANOINE Fabien 122
5   DUVAL François 116
6   PAILLER Fabien 107
7   FEBREAU Julien 99
8   BOULIOU Laurent 96
9   MESLIER David 92
10   ANNE Emmanuel 78
11   PAILLER Jonathan 66
12   COOX Jochen 44
13   DELAUNAY Romuald 40
14   COUILLET Yannick 38
15   JACQUINET Kévin 38
16   OLIVIER David 33
17   LE GUERNEVE Grégory 27
18   BRIAND Nicolas 23
19   BERGEON Guillaume 23
20   MORETON Guy 20
21   DE GANAY Stéphane 18
22   BRINET Jack 17
23   BALOCCHI Francis 15
24   CHAPALAIN Erwan 12
25   BARBETTE Martial 9
26   BOSCHER Olivier 5
27   AUDRAN Rodolphe 5
28   SOCIAS Miquel 0
29   KNAPICK Hervé 0
30   GALIVEL Emmanuel 0


Jonathan (Supercars - France)

Date Course Classement
13/04/2019 – 14/04/2019 Lessay (50) -  / -
04/05/2019 – 05/05/2019 Châteauroux (36) 5e / 17
18/05/2019 – 19/05/2019 Essay-Ducs (61) -  / -
01/06/2019 – 02/06/2019 Faleyras (33) -  / -
22/06/2019 – 23/06/2019 Lavaré (72) -  / -
27/07/2019 – 28/07/2019 Kerlabo (22) 2e / 23
07/09/2019 – 08/09/2019 Pont-de-Ruan/Saché (37)    /  
21/09/2019 – 22/09/2019 Mayenne (53)    /  
12/10/2019 – 13/10/2019 Dreux (28)    /  

Position Pilote Points
1   PEU Samuel 186
2   MALOIGNE Philippe 142
3   VIGION Jean Sébastien 129
4   CHANOINE Fabien 122
5   DUVAL François 116
6   PAILLER Fabien 107
7   FEBREAU Julien 99
8   BOULIOU Laurent 96
9   MESLIER David 92
10   ANNE Emmanuel 78
11   PAILLER Jonathan 66
12   COOX Jochen 44
13   DELAUNAY Romuald 40
14   COUILLET Yannick 38
15   JACQUINET Kévin 38
16   OLIVIER David 33
17   LE GUERNEVE Grégory 27
18   BRIAND Nicolas 23
19   BERGEON Guillaume 23
20   MORETON Guy 20
21   DE GANAY Stéphane 18
22   BRINET Jack 17
23   BALOCCHI Francis 15
24   CHAPALAIN Erwan 12
25   BARBETTE Martial 9
26   BOSCHER Olivier 5
27   AUDRAN Rodolphe 5
28   SOCIAS Miquel 0
29   KNAPICK Hervé 0
30   GALIVEL Emmanuel 0